Siste resultat

Trollcup Håndball og Fotball 2022 begynner
Slutt
29/10
30/10

Finals

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
30104509 søn. 30/10 15:00 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann bane 1 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill A Finale Donn FK Donn1 G13 6 - 1 Frøyland IL    
30104508 søn. 30/10 14:00 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann bane 1 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill B Finale Randesund IL 1 0 - 2 Frogner IL    
30101111 søn. 30/10 16:30 søn. 30/10 Karuss fotball bane 1 G14 (f 2008) Slutspill A Finale Runar, IL 0 - 2 Lillesand IL    
30101110 søn. 30/10 15:30 søn. 30/10 Karuss fotball bane 1 G14 (f 2008) Slutspill B Finale Randaberg IL - Fotball 2 0 - 7 Fløy - Fotball    
30100911 søn. 30/10 16:30 søn. 30/10 Flekkerøy fotball bane 1 G15 (f 2007) Slutspill A Finale Vindbjart FK Blå 0 - 3 Frøyland IL    
30100910 søn. 30/10 15:30 søn. 30/10 Flekkerøy fotball bane 1 G15 (f 2007) Slutspill B Finale Rennesøy Fotballklubb FK 0 - 1 Viking FK    
30103708 søn. 30/10 14:15 søn. 30/10 Moseidmoen fotball bane 2 G16 (f 2006) Slutspill A Finale Vigør, FK 6 - 0 Egersunds Idrettssklubb    
30103707 søn. 30/10 13:15 søn. 30/10 Moseidmoen fotball bane 2 G16 (f 2006) Slutspill B Finale Bjerkreim IL 4 - 2 Jarl, SK    
30100306 søn. 30/10 13:00 søn. 30/10 Torridal bane G19 (f 2003) Slutspill A Finale Årvoll IL 0 - 1 Våg FK    
30100304 søn. 30/10 11:00 søn. 30/10 Torridal bane G19 (f 2003) Slutspill B Finale Sprint-Jeløy, SK 2 - 5 Råde IL    
30102907 søn. 30/10 13:30 søn. 30/10 Krs. stadion fotball bane 1 J13 (f 2009) Slutspill A Finale Fotballklubben Vidar 0 - 1 Flint Fotball 1    
30102906 søn. 30/10 12:30 søn. 30/10 Krs. stadion fotball bane 1 J13 (f 2009) Slutspill B Finale Vigrestad IK 0 - 2 Eiger Fotballklubb - gr    
30102710 søn. 30/10 15:15 søn. 30/10 Presteheia fotball bane 1 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill A Finale Oppsal IF Fotball Hvit 1 - 0 Lillehammer KFK    
30102807 søn. 30/10 14:15 søn. 30/10 Kongsgård fotball bane 1 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill B Finale Oppsal IF Fotball Blå 0 - 2 Fotballklubben Vidar    
30103809 søn. 30/10 15:15 søn. 30/10 Moseidmoen fotball bane 3 J15 (f 2007) Slutspill A Finale Gimletroll, IK-Fotball 4 - 0 Randesund IL    
30103807 søn. 30/10 13:15 søn. 30/10 Moseidmoen fotball bane 3 J15 (f 2007) Slutspill B Finale Havdur, IL 2 - 0 Bogafjell Idrettslag    
30102709 søn. 30/10 14:15 søn. 30/10 Presteheia fotball bane 1 J16 (f 2006) Slutspill A Finale Gimletroll, IK-Fotball 0 - 3 Egersunds I...ssklubb J16    
30102806 søn. 30/10 13:15 søn. 30/10 Kongsgård fotball bane 1 J16 (f 2006) Slutspill Bronsefinale Finale Rennesøy Fotballklubb FK 2 - 0 Korsvoll IL    
30101005 søn. 30/10 12:00 søn. 30/10 Hellemyr fotball bane J19 (f 2003) Slutspill A Finale Randesund IL 2 - 4 Gimletroll, IK-Fotball    
30101004 søn. 30/10 11:00 søn. 30/10 Hellemyr fotball bane J19 (f 2003) Bronsefinale Finale Søgne FK 1 - 0 Råde IL    
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
30101610 søn. 30/10 16:15 søn. 30/10 Flekkerøy fotball bane 2 G15 (f 2007) Slutspill A Bronsekamp Søgne FK 9 - 8 Vigør, FK 1    
30102010 søn. 30/10 16:15 søn. 30/10 Karuss fotball bane 2 G14 (f 2008) Slutspill A Bronsekamp Lyngdal IL 0 - 2 Donn FK 1    
30102808 søn. 30/10 15:15 søn. 30/10 Kongsgård fotball bane 1 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill A Bronsekamp Konnerud IL 0 - 3 Lyngdal IL    
30100909 søn. 30/10 14:45 søn. 30/10 Flekkerøy fotball bane 1 G15 (f 2007) Slutspill A Semifinale Vindbjart FK Blå 4 - 3 Søgne FK    
30101109 søn. 30/10 14:45 søn. 30/10 Karuss fotball bane 1 G14 (f 2008) Slutspill A Semifinale Lyngdal IL 0 - 2 Runar, IL    
30101609 søn. 30/10 14:45 søn. 30/10 Flekkerøy fotball bane 2 G15 (f 2007) Slutspill A Semifinale Frøyland IL 1 - 0 Vigør, FK 1    
30102009 søn. 30/10 14:45 søn. 30/10 Karuss fotball bane 2 G14 (f 2008) Slutspill A Semifinale Lillesand IL 8 - 7 Donn FK 1    
30104708 søn. 30/10 14:45 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann bane 2 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill A Bronsekamp Moi IL - Fotball 2 - 3 Våg FK 1    
30103808 søn. 30/10 14:15 søn. 30/10 Moseidmoen fotball bane 3 J15 (f 2007) Slutspill A Bronsekamp Søgne FK 2 - 4 Korsvoll IL    
30100207 søn. 30/10 14:00 søn. 30/10 Moseidmoen fotball bane 1 G16 (f 2006) Slutspill A Bronsekamp Gimletroll, IK-Fotball 1 3 - 0 Stathelle og Omegn IL    
30100908 søn. 30/10 14:00 søn. 30/10 Flekkerøy fotball bane 1 G15 (f 2007) Slutspill B Semifinale Gimletroll, IK-Fotball 0 - 2 Rennesøy Fotballklubb FK    
30101108 søn. 30/10 14:00 søn. 30/10 Karuss fotball bane 1 G14 (f 2008) Slutspill B Semifinale Hundvåg IL 1 - 4 Fløy - Fotball    
30101608 søn. 30/10 14:00 søn. 30/10 Flekkerøy fotball bane 2 G15 (f 2007) Slutspill B Semifinale Grei, SF 1 - 4 Viking FK    
30102008 søn. 30/10 14:00 søn. 30/10 Karuss fotball bane 2 G14 (f 2008) Slutspill B Semifinale Lura IL 0 - 2 Randaberg IL - Fotball 2    
30102708 søn. 30/10 13:30 søn. 30/10 Presteheia fotball bane 1 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill A Semifinale Lillehammer KFK 2 - 0 Lyngdal IL    
30100907 søn. 30/10 13:15 søn. 30/10 Flekkerøy fotball bane 1 G15 (f 2007) Slutspill A 1/4 Final Frøyland IL 9 - 8 Randesund IL 1    
30101107 søn. 30/10 13:15 søn. 30/10 Karuss fotball bane 1 G14 (f 2008) Slutspill A 1/4 Final Donn FK 1 1 - 0 Fotballklubben Vidar    
30101607 søn. 30/10 13:15 søn. 30/10 Flekkerøy fotball bane 2 G15 (f 2007) Slutspill A 1/4 Final Kvik Halden FK 0 - 2 Vigør, FK 1    
30102007 søn. 30/10 13:15 søn. 30/10 Karuss fotball bane 2 G14 (f 2008) Slutspill A 1/4 Final Lyngdal IL 5 - 3 Vindbjart FK    
30102205 søn. 30/10 13:15 søn. 30/10 Krs. stadion fotball bane 2 J13 (f 2009) Slutspill A Bronsekamp Greipstad IL 0 - 1 Gimletroll, IK-Fotball    
30104507 søn. 30/10 13:15 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann bane 1 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill A Semifinale Moi IL - Fotball 1 - 7 Donn FK Donn1 G13    
30104707 søn. 30/10 13:15 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann bane 2 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill A Semifinale Frøyland IL 1 - 0 Våg FK 1    
30102707 søn. 30/10 12:45 søn. 30/10 Presteheia fotball bane 1 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill A Semifinale Konnerud IL 0 - 2 Oppsal IF Fotball Hvit    
30100206 søn. 30/10 12:30 søn. 30/10 Moseidmoen fotball bane 1 G16 (f 2006) Slutspill A Semifinale Gimletroll, IK-Fotball 1 0 - 2 Vigør, FK    
30100906 søn. 30/10 12:30 søn. 30/10 Flekkerøy fotball bane 1 G15 (f 2007) Slutspill A 1/4 Final Våg FK 1 1 - 2 Vindbjart FK Blå    
30101106 søn. 30/10 12:30 søn. 30/10 Karuss fotball bane 1 G14 (f 2008) Slutspill A 1/4 Final Randaberg IL - Fotball 1 2 - 3 Runar, IL    
30101606 søn. 30/10 12:30 søn. 30/10 Flekkerøy fotball bane 2 G15 (f 2007) Slutspill A 1/4 Final Austrått Idrettslag 4 - 5 Søgne FK    
30102006 søn. 30/10 12:30 søn. 30/10 Karuss fotball bane 2 G14 (f 2008) Slutspill B 1/4 Final Viking FK 1 - 2 Fløy - Fotball    
30103706 søn. 30/10 12:30 søn. 30/10 Moseidmoen fotball bane 2 G16 (f 2006) Slutspill A Semifinale Egersunds Idrettssklubb 1 - 0 Stathelle og Omegn IL    
30103806 søn. 30/10 12:30 søn. 30/10 Moseidmoen fotball bane 3 J15 (f 2007) Slutspill A Semifinale Korsvoll IL 1 - 3 Randesund IL    
30104506 søn. 30/10 12:30 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann bane 1 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill B Semifinale Randesund IL 1 6 - 1 Flint Fotball 2    
30104706 søn. 30/10 12:30 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann bane 2 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill B Semifinale Frogner IL 8 - 7 Gimletroll, IK-Fotball 1    
30100305 søn. 30/10 12:00 søn. 30/10 Torridal bane G19 (f 2003) Slutspill A Bronsekamp Sandviken, IL 2 - 0 Donn FK