Siste resultat

Trollcup Håndball og Fotball 2022 begynner
Slutt
29/10
30/10

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
30103301 søn. 30/10 12:40 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 1+2 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill A Finale Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 1 14 - 10 Viking Håndballklubb 1    
30101514 søn. 30/10 13:00 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 3 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill B Finale Fløy 5 - 11 Våg IK    
30103302 søn. 30/10 13:20 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 1+2 G14 (f 2008) Slutspill A Finale AK 28 9 - 8 Randesund IL 2    
30101515 søn. 30/10 13:30 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 3 G14 (f 2008) Slutspill B Finale Randesund IL 1 5 - 8 Søgne Håndballklubb    
30103300 søn. 30/10 12:00 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 1+2 J13 (f 2009) Slutspill A Finale KFUM Håndball, Stavanger 14 - 4 Lund Håndballklubb    
30101513 søn. 30/10 12:30 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 3 J13 (f 2009) Slutspill B Finale Randesund IL 1 3 - 4 Just IL    
30103303 søn. 30/10 14:00 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 1+2 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill A Finale Greipstad IL 9 - 8 Bryne Håndballklubb 1    
30101516 søn. 30/10 14:10 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 3 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill B Finale Randesund IL 2 7 - 11 Stavanger 1    
30103304 søn. 30/10 14:50 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 1+2 J15 (f 2007) Slutspill A Finale Tasta Håndballklubb 3 - 5 Stavanger 2    
30101517 søn. 30/10 14:40 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 3 J15 (f 2007) Slutspill B Finale Bogafjell Idrettslag 3 - 7 Havørn Allianseidrettslag    
30103305 søn. 30/10 15:30 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 1+2 J16 (f 2006) Slutspill A Finale Randesund IL 14 - 7 Kristiansan.../GIMLETROLL    
30101518 søn. 30/10 15:20 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 3 J16 (f 2006) Slutspill B Finale Sunde 7 - 6 Søgne Håndballklubb    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
30102522 søn. 30/10 15:20 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J11 (f 2011) Plj H Otra IL Ferdig Våg IK 3    
30102521 søn. 30/10 15:00 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J11 (f 2011) Plj F Randesund IL RIL 1 Ferdig Birkenes 2    
30102520 søn. 30/10 14:40 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J11 (f 2011) Plj H Otra IL Ferdig Stavanger 3    
30102519 søn. 30/10 14:20 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J11 (f 2011) Plj F Søgne Håndballklubb 2 Ferdig Brodd Håndballklubb 1    
30102518 søn. 30/10 14:00 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J11 (f 2011) Plj C Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 1 Ferdig AK 28 1    
30102517 søn. 30/10 13:40 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J11 (f 2011) Plj H Øvrebø IL 2 Ferdig Våg IK 3    
30102516 søn. 30/10 13:20 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J11 (f 2011) Plj F Våg IK 4 Ferdig Søgne Håndballklubb 2    
30102515 søn. 30/10 13:00 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J11 (f 2011) Plj E Våg IK 2 Ferdig Stavanger 5    
30102514 søn. 30/10 12:40 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J11 (f 2011) Plj C Vindbjart, IL 3 Ferdig AK 28 1    
30102513 søn. 30/10 12:20 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J11 (f 2011) Plj E Strømmen/Glimt IL Glimt B Ferdig Fløy 2    
30101512 søn. 30/10 12:00 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 3 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill B Semifinale Hisøy IL 5 - 6 Stavanger 1    
30102512 søn. 30/10 12:00 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill A Semifinale Greipstad IL 7 - 3 Stavanger 2    
30101511 søn. 30/10 11:40 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 3 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill B Semifinale Randesund IL 2 9 - 8 Nærbø IL 1    
30102511 søn. 30/10 11:40 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J15 (f 2007) Slutspill A Semifinale AK 28 9 - 10 Tasta Håndballklubb    
30101510 søn. 30/10 11:20 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 3 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill B Semifinale Øyestad IF 2 7 - 11 Våg IK    
30102510 søn. 30/10 11:20 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J15 (f 2007) Slutspill A Semifinale Stavanger 2 9 - 4 Stavanger 1    
30101509 søn. 30/10 11:00 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 3 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill B Semifinale AK 28 7 - 10 Fløy    
30102509 søn. 30/10 11:00 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill A Semifinale Bryne Håndballklubb 1 9 - 4 Lund Håndballklubb 1    
30101307 søn. 30/10 10:40 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 1 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill A Semifinale Gimletroll 6 - 9 Viking Håndballklubb 1    
30101408 søn. 30/10 10:40 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 2 J13 (f 2009) Slutspill B Semifinale Just IL 8 - 7 Express 1    
30101508 søn. 30/10 10:40 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 3 J13 (f 2009) Slutspill B Semifinale AK 28 5 - 6 Randesund IL 1    
30102508 søn. 30/10 10:40 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill A 1/4 Final Nærbø IL 2 8 - 10 Greipstad IL    
30101306 søn. 30/10 10:20 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 1 J13 (f 2009) Slutspill A Semifinale Stavanger 3 4 - 5 Lund Håndballklubb    
30101407 søn. 30/10 10:20 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 2 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill B 1/4 Final Våg IK 11 - 3 Høvdingen,IL    
30101507 søn. 30/10 10:20 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 3 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill B 1/4 Final Øyestad IF 2 10 - 5 Øyestad IF 1    
30102507 søn. 30/10 10:20 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill A 1/4 Final Hana IL MS 6 - 11 Stavanger 2    
30101305 søn. 30/10 10:00 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 1 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill A Semifinale Hundvåg Hån...ubb - gr. 1 10 - 6 Viking Håndballklubb 2    
30101406 søn. 30/10 10:00 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 2 J13 (f 2009) Slutspill A Semifinale KFUM Håndball, Stavanger 11 - 4 Øyestad IF 1    
30101506 søn. 30/10 10:00 søn. 30/10 Gimlehallen 3 G13 (f 2009) Slutspill B 1/4 Final Fløy 9 - 8 Sørfjell    
30102506 søn. 30/10 10:00 søn. 30/10 Sukkevann håndballbane 1 J14 (f 2008) Slutspill A 1/4 Final Bryne Håndballklubb 1 8 - 7 Bryne Håndballklubb 2